Skip to main content

Class B Diesel Motorhomes For Sale in Missoula and Billings, Montana

A class B diesel motorhome, also called a camper van, is an awesome style of RV that is built like a van, but is packed full of awesome features and amenities that you wouldn’t expect! Not only are these heavy-duty motorhomes compact and easily maneuverable, they also contain all of the features that you have come to expect in a luxury motorhome. There is so much to get excited about with a class B diesel, you will have to see it to believe it! If this sounds like the kind of RV that you are in the market for, you can check out our complete inventory of class B diesel motorhomes in the listing below. Or, if you have any questions, you can contact us today for all of the details. No matter what kind of RV you are in the market for, you can find some amazing options at Airstream of Montana, your top class B diesel motorhome dealer in Missoula and Billings, Montana. 

Showing 1 - 24 of 27
Favorites ()

Motor Home Class B - Diesel

  1. Sale Pending
    Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Stock #94817
    Missoula, MT
    • Sleeps 2
    • 2.0L 4-Cylinder
    • 211 HP
    • Sale Price: $119,995
    • Retail Price: $198,779
    • Save: $78,784
    View Details »
    Sale Pending
  2. Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Stock #96553
    Missoula, MT
    • Sleeps 2
    • 2.0L 4-Cylinder
    • 211 HP
    • Sale Price: $129,995
    • Retail Price: $210,871
    • Save: $80,876
    View Details »
  3. Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Stock #97650
    Missoula, MT
    • Sale Price: $139,995
    • Retail Price: $197,562
    • Save: $57,567
    View Details »
  4. Stock #100633
    Billings, MT
    Compact luxury, big adventure—ready to hit the road in style.
    Diesel
    Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Stock #100633
    Billings, MT
    • Sleeps 2
    • 2.0L 4-Cylinder Twin Scroll Turbo
    • 208 HP
    • Sale Price: $149,995
    • Retail Price: $187,795
    • Save: $37,800
    View Details »
    Diesel
  5. Stock #97094
    Missoula, MT
    Adventure Awaits, Travel in Style!
    Great Weekender
    Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Stock #97094
    Missoula, MT
    Adventure Awaits, Travel in Style!
    • Sale Price: $149,995
    • Retail Price: $213,855
    • Save: $63,860
    View Details »
    Great Weekender
  6. Stock #90228
    Missoula, MT
    Price includes 10K manufacturer rebate.
    Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Stock #90228
    Missoula, MT
    Price includes 10K manufacturer rebate.
    • Sleeps 2
    • 4-Cylinder
    • 208 HP
    • Sale Price: $189,995
    • Retail Price: $269,900
    • Save: $79,905
    View Details »
  7. Stock #93670
    Billings, MT
    Beautiful Class B Diesel Just Arrived!
    Diesel !!Gallatin
    Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Stock #93670
    Billings, MT
    Beautiful Class B Diesel Just Arrived!
    • Sleeps 2
    • Mercedes-Benz 3.0L V6 Turbo Diesel
    • 188 HP
    • Sale Price: $199,995
    • Retail Price: $277,800
    • Save: $77,805
    View Details »
    Diesel !!Gallatin
  8. Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Stock #98399
    Missoula, MT
    • Sale Price: $219,995
    • Retail Price: $254,900
    • Save: $34,905
    View Details »
  9. Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Stock #101654
    Missoula, MT
    • Sleeps 2
    • 4-Cylinder High Output
    • 211 HP
    • Sale Price: $234,900
    • Retail Price: $262,400
    • Save: $27,500
    View Details »
  10. Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Stock #101655
    Missoula, MT
    • Sleeps 2
    • 4-Cylinder High Output
    • 211 HP
    • Sale Price: $234,900
    • Retail Price: $262,400
    • Save: $27,500
    View Details »
  11. Stock #98242
    Billings, MT
    Beautiful Class B Just Arrived!
    Great Weekender
    Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Stock #98242
    Billings, MT
    Beautiful Class B Just Arrived!
    • Retail Price: $246,900
    View Details »
    Great Weekender
  12. Stock #96806
    Missoula, MT
    Beautiful Class B Just Arrived!
    Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Photos Coming Soon
    Stock #96806
    Missoula, MT
    Beautiful Class B Just Arrived!
    • Sleeps 2
    • 2.0L 4-Cylinder High Output
    • 208 HP
    • Retail Price: $246,900
    View Details »
Showing 1 - 24 of 27
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Airstream of Montana is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @406-541-4800 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.